mob-rotonde_01-5

Geslaagden autorijbewijs 2020

06 jan Hoang Dinh Sittard
07 jan Veerle IJdema Sittard
10 jan Maja Andrić Geleen
17 jan Raoul Jacobs Buchten
21 jan Maritte Willems Geleen
30 jan Chimey Nieling Sittard
04 feb Nikki Meuffels Holtum
21 feb Joey Drenth Limbricht
27 feb Noa Eijck Limbricht
02 maart Gijs Knoors Limbricht
03 maart Bart Geurts Sittard
03 maart Melle Meijs Sittard
06 maart Guy Smeets Sittard
06 maart Zain Gangaram Sittard
09 maart Jolaya Weiss Sittard
09 maart Dilano Snijders Sittard
10 maart Demy van der Spoel Sittard
03 juni Yente Daniëls Guttecoven
04 juni Virginie Voncken Sittard
23 juni Jusfré Balter Grevenbicht
23 juni Fleur Piek Sittard
26 juni Jeffry Schmitz Guttecoven
29 juni Mila Bergsma Guttecoven
10 juli Danique Geelen Limbricht
16 juli Casper Huyten Sittard
16 juli Kevin Vergossen Einighausen
16 juli Noa Smeets Grevenbicht
21 juli Iza Luijten Nieuwstadt
27 juli Jikke Westbroek Sittard
29 juli Rens Meijer Sittard
31 juli Stan Giepmans Geleen
04 aug Marco Nguyen Sittard
11 aug Max Willems Guttecoven
18 aug Stan Knops Guttecoven
28 aug Ruben Smelt Sittard
01 sept Sven van Eijs Sittard
04 sept Romy Smeets Sittard
09 sept Michel Hardy Sittard
09 sept Micha van der Heijden Sittard
14 sept Paco van Diesen Sittard
15 sept Ali Güven Sittard
15 sept Quinn Devoi Sittard
17 sept Annemijn Zinken Einighausen
21 sept Fee Hamers Jabeek
21 sept Lieke Rietjens Nieuwstadt
22 sept Luc van der Linden Limbricht
22 sept Jitse Muris Guttecoven
28 sept Anke Schuitemaker Sittard
29 sept Chimène Tummers Sittard
05 okt Hidde Tilman Sittard
06 okt Thuur Spätjens Buchten
07 okt Djanila Apfel Sittard
12 okt Dena Kersemakers Sittard
12 okt Lot Gelissen Sittard
13 okt Aloys Riswick Sittard
27 okt Rakel Agostinho Franco Sittard
09 nov Timo Janssen Urmond
11 nov Kim Offermans Guttecoven
13 nov Ella Mevissen Sittard
17 nov Isa Dreissen Sittard
18 nov Kyra Goris Sittard
23 nov Veronique Goessens Geleen
23 nov Daan Smeets Sittard
24 nov Max Pisters Geleen
2 dec Laury Hölsgens Buchten
7 dec Alaa Alsadi Sittard
8 dec Max Hendrix Limbricht
8 dec Nova Kruijning Maastricht
9 dec Raf Schmeits Guttecoven
14 dec Firouze van den Beemd Sittard