Geslaagden autorijbewijs 2016

DatumNaamWoonplaats
06 janPatrick HuizinghSittard
07 janSelina MeeksBorn
08 janJean-Luc HermansGrevenbicht
14 janNienke de BaereGuttecoven
21 janHobie WetzelsSittard
27 janMilan RuberLimbricht
27 janJikke SwelsenSittard
02 febJudith HuizinghSittard
05 febJesse van DalsenMunstergeleen
12 febMilou van AarleSittard
16 febMaud KnopsGuttecoven
17 febKim VerdaasdonkSittard
01 mrtStijn CuijpersLimbricht
04 mrtRik HöngensSittard
11 mrtRick TummersLimbricht
11 mrtRoel EijkSittard
23 mrtMaura GiezenaarMunstergeleen
30 mrtIsabeau van BenthemBorn
30 mrtMerle DieterenSittard
31 mrtNoortje Geurts van KesselGeleen
07 aprilJasper PapenborgLimbricht
14 aprilKaylee StoffelsSittard
14 aprilJérôme BuschSittard
20 aprilKyara DurlingerSittard
21 aprilLevi StevensLimbricht
28 aprilKoen HochstenbachGuttecoven
29 aprilMerel van DaalGrevenbicht
02 meiMaud JacobsObbicht
04 meiAngelo ZoetbroodSittard
09 meiNard TimmermansLimbricht
09 meiEvi CardinaalsLimbricht
10 meiMeri YantiSittard
18 meiSophie WiltingLimbricht
24 meiLotte PiekBorn
31 meiConnor BoonenSittard
06 juniBryan LaumenGeleen
07 juniMiguel DanielsGuttecoven
08 juniMorgaine WestersSittard
08 juniPatrick EngelsGuttecoven
08 juniJasmijn WijckmansBorn
09 juniTwan BoreasGuttecoven
10 juniSusanne WagemakersBuchten
13 juniJob LeunissenPuth
16 juniSimone HuismanLimbricht
17 juniLynn GoltsteinLimbricht
20 juniKim BongartzSittard
21 juniEline AkkermansSittard
23 juniNine ZinkenLimbricht
24 juniThom SmeetsGuttecoven
29 juniZef WolffsSittard
04 juliSem PetersBuchten
08 juliDonnée VoskuilenNieuwstadt
11 juliLieke DiepenmaatSittard
14 juliFenna KitzenGrevenbicht
19 juliRemco van AlphenLimbricht
20 juliJur SuppersSittard
21 juliThijs ErvenBorn
22 juliTeis AretsHoltum
22 juliManouk KoolenNieuwstadt
25 juliOuissam OukrichenGeleen
25 juliFranka VleeshouwersBuchten
29 juliSanne DijkstraGeleen
11 augDélano ReuleauxSittard
15 augKim WoltersKoningsbosch
16 augKoen TeuwenEinighausen
31 augJules SelderBorn
15 septRobin CremersNieuwstadt
15 septAnna-Belle DeweverSittard
16 septSerge WaltherGeleen
23 septLinda CobbenLimbricht
27 septMichiel LeendersSittard
30 septSusan de KeijzerSittard
30 septCeline HenssenNieuwstadt
12 oktTwan van KesterenSittard
19 oktMyrthe CnoopsBorn
03 novDonna MeulmeesterSittard
04 novMax MaasLimbricht
08 novSjuul GommansSittard
11 novNicolle HerbenSittard
23 novKevin de LouwGeleen
24 novMyrthe DullensBorn
30 novWesley SmeetsStein
07 decMilan PetersSittard
08 decKoen van DoremaeleMunstergeleen
09 decAnouk LemansNieuwstadt
12 decDylan CantonLimbricht
20 decJill KuipersNieuwstadt
23 decMaurice ThimisterSittard
29 decKenny SchmitzGuttecoven