Geslaagden autorijbewijs 2013

DatumNaamWoonplaats
03 janMax FriedmanSittard
04 janRoos CartignySittard
04 janStan WetzelsEinighausen
11 janMelanie LouwerensLimbricht
22 janNadine HendriksHoltum
23 janJulie MaasSittard
29 janInge HenssenNieuwstadt
30 janCŽline MingelsSittard
31 janAiko HendrikxSittard
31 janPieter MeijersSittard
01 febVera HenricksLimbricht
05 febBeau JonckersSittard
08 febCollin PustjensBorn
09 febJort LemmensGrevenbicht
09 febStefan BoutsBorn
15 febAbby PijpersHoltum
19 febDoris JanssenSittard
20 febLuc AriaansSittard
26 febVera BekkersEinighausen
26 febBram HoksSittard
27 febNiek KitzenGrevenbicht
28 febDenise DolsGeleen
01 mrtErwin KupersBorn
05 mrtLo•s CrauwelsSittard
18 mrtNoud WetzelsBorn
20 mrtInge LardinoijeGeleen
27 mrtSofi‘n KlibiBorn
05 aprSarah CremersSittard
09 aprRyan DaamsLimbricht
09 aprAnne-Floor GendersBorn
12 aprYves GehlenBorn
18 aprKen TummersGuttecoven
24 aprRoy BeckersObbicht
01 meiMaikel JanssenGrevenbicht
03 meiJoey BokhorstSittard
14 meiMaarten PlaumLimbricht
15 meiJordy DresensSittard
22 meiGuillaume HuismanLimbricht
27 meiRianne HelgersSittard
28 meiJoey BradyBorn
28 meiEkatarina KutafinaGuttecoven
29 meiAnne TackenSittard
30 meiChantal ConraadsLimbricht
30 meiNienke DamSittard
31 meiThom WijshoffSittard
31 meiAnne DobbelsteinLimbricht
31 meiLennard MaasLimbricht
04 juniMichiel KesselsSittard
04 juniFedde HommesSittard
05 juniDennis MaselandSittard
11 juniAnke MaasBorn
13 juniSten DullensBorn
13 juniMike DouvenSittard
20 juniRobert HannenLimbricht
21 juniDana JungbauerLimbricht
26 juniSilvie DeriksGuttecoven
11 juliVeronique van der SteenSittard
11 juliMichelle MeuwissenSittard
12 juliLaura KnubbenGeleen
18 juliJanine LemansNieuwstadt
22 juliEric ScheijenLimbricht
25 juliMaarten DemandtGrevenbicht
25 juliJulia SchulpenGuttecoven
13 augKindji GaspardSittard
13 augIvo BergersLimbricht
15 augNaomi BokhorstSittard
19 augLyan GoltsteinBuchten
21 augRenŽe HabetsSittard
28 augLaura HeijnenSittard
29 augJohan van GehlenSittard
30 augBenthe van den BoornGrevenbicht
30 augMarit TimmermansSittard
03 septTom RoexSittard
06 septNoa ConjourObbicht
10 septAnique CobbenBeek
12 septYob SchŸrgersGrevenbicht
13 septMax GooijenSittard
20 septInge van AlphenLimbricht
20 septDaisy ThijssenSittard
23 septJoeri GoltsteinLimbricht
25 septSuzanne van der VeerLimbricht
25 septCamiel van der HeijenSittard
26 septArno SavelkoulNieuwstadt
09 oktLaura SmitzNeerbeek
18 oktAmber WeverGeleen
22 oktRobby MuijsenbergEinighausen
23 oktSem van EerdenNieuwstadt
23 oktRik HendriksEinighausen
25 oktAndrea SchepersSittard
30 oktKoen WetzelsGeleen
06 novWesley de LouwGeleen
06 novStefan van ErpBorn
12 novIvo VaassenGeleen
15 novNouri SaldenGuttecoven
15 novPhilippe WagemansSittard
19 novJoep VoorterGrevenbicht
26 novRuben VolaNieuwstadt
26 novFloris van de PolSittard
29 novKelly SnijdersLimbricht
04 decJill BuursmaLimbricht
05 decNoor TilmanSittard
10 decSander de BontLimbricht
11 decJulie JacobsSittard
11 decLaura Dani‘lsSittard
12 decNicki WongSittard
18 decBerlin BoonmannGuttecoven
18 decGlenda CaggiariSittard
20 decRemo AntwerpenLimbricht
23 decToine van BenthemBorn